WattFlyer RC Electric Flight Forums - Discuss radio control eflight

WattFlyer RC Electric Flight Forums - Discuss radio control eflight (https://www.wattflyer.com/forums/index.php)
-   Flight Simulators (https://www.wattflyer.com/forums/forumdisplay.php?f=34)
-   -   Dynam Tx As Simulator (https://www.wattflyer.com/forums/showthread.php?t=70975)

rajeshbhanushali123 06-18-2013 12:35 PM

Dynam Tx As Simulator
 
Hello every one,
I have Simulator cable comes with Fly Sky 6-ch radio.
but now i have Dynam 6-ch radio
These both are compatible?.
if yes i am not able to use radio as simulator on FMS even my pc is not detecting radio.
can anybody help me out
:confused::confused::confused::confused::confused: :confused:


All times are GMT +1. The time now is 11:10 AM.

Powered by: vBulletin
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
Copyright 2018 MH Sub I, LLC dba Internet Brands. All rights reserved. Use of this site indicates your consent to the Terms of Use.

Page generated in 0.03646 seconds with 7 queries